Welcome Guest | |
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Shenzhen Huanet Technology Co.,Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2014
  • 31-50 Employees
  • Turnover 1,00,000.00 USD per year
  • 80% turn over from existing products
  • 5 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

http://www.hua-network.com
Export Department
Valarie Liu
Phone: +86 - /+86 - 13528693154
Fax: +86 -

Company Address:

Building C, 2F,Hua Haotai Industrial Park, LongGuan East Road, Longhua District,Shenzhen City, China
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China, 518109
Web Page Link: https://www.toboc.com/shenzhenhuanettechnologycoltd.aspx
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 325796410

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

Huawei ONT HG8310M/ZTE ONU F601/Fiberhome ONU 1GE GPON ONU

"Huawei ONT HG8310M/ZTE ONU F601/Fiberhome ONU 1GE GPON ONU" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

1GE GPON ONU(HG911)Description: HG911(SFU) is a mini GPON ONT terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access. It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 1 GE(RJ45)interfaces. Supports the technology of layer 2 Ethernet switch and it’s easy to maintenance and manage. It can be applied to FTTH/FTTP access application for resident and business users, and it is fully compliant to technical regulations such as ITU-T G.984.x and technical requirement of GPON Equipment. Feature:Full compatible with ITU-T G.984Support triple churning encryption requestSupport DBA reporting mechanism requestSupport OMCI remote configuration maintenance functionSupport the remote upgrade and downloadSupport status detection and fault reportSupport to configure the work mode at the user port.Support data encryption and decryptionSupport 802.1Q VLANSupport traffic rule to modify the related priority. Support LED indicationSupport to restore the factory settingsSupport the remote reset and rebootSupport dying gasp outage alarmFully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom/huawei/zte/Cortina chipset. Applications:Data servicesVoice servicesVideo servicesMonitoring serviceFTTH / FTTB / FTTO / FTTP Performance Specification:Technical itemsDescriptionOptical propertyUpstream PON interface1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, uplink 1.25Gbps, downlink 2.5GbpsWavelengthTx 1310nm, Rx 1490nmOptical output power-1~+4dBmReceiving sensitivity<-28dBmFarthest distance20km between OLT and ONUOptical interfaceSC/UPC connectorDownstream LAN interface1*10/100Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces, Full Duplex/Half Duplex, RJ45 connectorsLayer 2 switchSupport IEEE802.1Q VLANSupport speed rate inhibition of broadcast packet at ONUIEEE 802.3X flow controlSupport 16 multicast addresses at each LAN portSecurity strategySupport AES-128,data encryption for both upstream and downstreamSupport dynamic update of key Management maintenanceCentralized OLT management based on OMCIWEB,CLIUpgrade software remotelyHardware informationIndicators 4 indicators, for status of power supply, PON port and 1 Giga-Ethernet port.DC power supply +12V, external AC-DC power adaptorPower switch 1Power consumption =2.5WOperating condition Operating temp: -5~+55? Operating humidity:10~90 Percent(non-condensed)Storing condition Storing temp: -30~+60? Storing humidity:10~90 Percent(non-condensed)Dimension 120mm*100mm*30mm(length*width*height)Net weight 0.24Kg



Product Detail

HG911
12     USD Per Pieces
100     Pieces
10   day(s)
5000   Pieces Monthly
Huawei ONT HG8310M, ZTE ONU F601, ONU 1GE GPON ONU
#HuaweiONTHG8310M, #ZTEONUF601, #ONU1GEGPONONU

View All Products posted by Shenzhen Huanet Technology Co.,Ltd


You may be interested in.
>