Welcome Guest | |
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Shanghai Tarluz Telecom Tech. Co., Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2015
  • 76-100 Employees
  • Turnover 100,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

http://www.tarluz.com
Export Department
Emma Yuan
Phone: 86 - 21 - 54475318/86 - 18616368859
Fax: 86 -

Company Address:

3F, Building 1, No. 2528 Zhennan Road, Putuo District 200331, Shanghai China.
shanghai, shanghai
China, 200331
Web Page Link: https://www.toboc.com/shanghaitarluztelecomtechcoltd
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 3101070007
Company Registration Number: 310107000799100

Products

Listing 1 to 2 of 2 result(s)
Display Per Page: 

MPO/MTP 24 Fiber Patch Cable Assembly, OM5, lim...  

General DetailsTARLUZ Offers OM5 MPO/MTP 24 x Fibers Cable Assembly. It is a product designed for data center cable infrastructure, especially designed for 40G/100G network like 40G BASE-SR4 OR 100G BASE-SR10. This cable assembly with can be designed with 24 fiber cores in the MPO/MTP connectors on

More...

MTP/MPO – 4 Duplex LC Fiber Optic Harness Break...  

General detailsMTP to LC SM/MM Fan-out/Breakout Harness cable assembly is mainly used for 10G/40G/100G, The LC fanout cable with 2.0mm/3.0mm branch cable, the LC side could adopts uniboot/single boot Duplex LC or dual boot duplex LC connector. The Harness MTP cable supports polarity suport both type

More...

Listing 1 to 2 of 2 result(s)
Display Per Page: 

GET A QUOTE

Optech Technology Co.,LTD.
>