Welcome Guest | |
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Poflink Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2010
  • 101-150 Employees
  • Turnover 20,00,000.00 USD per year
  • 30% turn over from existing products
  • 3 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

http://www.poflink.com
Export Department
leigh zeng
Phone: +86 - 755 - 26532516/+86 - 13823164075
Fax: +86 - 755 - 26014656

Company Address:

4/F Langfeng Bldg. Kefa Rd, Hi-Tech Industrial Park, Nanshan Dist. Shenzhen, China
Shenzhen, guangdong
China, 518058
Web Page Link: https://www.toboc.com/10gxfp.aspx

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

10G Dwdm SFP Plus

"10G Dwdm SFP Plus" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Reconfigurable DWDM 100GHz SFP - 120km on a singlemode fiber (choose wavelength from options menu) - 2.670Gbit/s - with Monitoring (DDM / DOM)- Standard MSA DWDM 100GHz Transceiver for OC48/STM16 with LC ConnectorFutures:Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid2) Date rates from 9.95 to 11.1Gbps 3) SFP+ MSA Compliant 4) Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML Transmitter 5) Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions as Specified in the SFF-8431 MSA6) 0 to 70c Operating 7) RoHs Compliant



Product Detail

NA
700     USD Per Pieces
1     Pieces
3   day(s)
1000   Pieces weekly
10G dwdm sfp, DWDM SFP plus, 10g dwdm sfp plus
#10Gdwdmsfp, #DWDMSFPplus, #10gdwdmsfpplus

View All Products posted by Poflink optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd


You may be interested in.
>