Welcome Guest | |
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Fibermart.Llc

Company Summary:

  • Since 2002
  • 201-300 Employees
  • Turnover 4,00,000.00 USD per year
  • 80% turn over from existing products
  • Corporation

Additional Contacts:

https://www.fiber-mart.com
Export Department
seckey wong
Phone: +1 - /+1 - 13632576201
Fax: +1 -

Company Address:

E Columbia St Seattle, Washington United States
Seattle, Washington
United States, 98101
Web Page Link: https://www.toboc.com/fibermartllc.aspx

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

1x MTP Male to 6x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM3 Laser Optimized MPO/MTP Ca

"1x MTP Male to 6x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM3 Laser Optimized MPO/MTP Ca" is listed under  Cable Tester Category

1x MTP Male to 6x LC/UPC Duplex, 0.35dB IL, Polarity A, 12 Fibers 10G OM3 Laser Optimized MPO/MTP Cassette12 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MPO/MTP Fiber Optic LGX Cassette, 12 Strands 10G OM3Fiber Count12FibersFiber TypeOM4 MMFFront Connector Type6 LC UPC DuplexRear Connector Type1x MTP MaleMTP AdapterKey up to Key downDimension156x129x29(mm)Insertion LossMTP=0.35dB, LC=0.2dBReturn LossMTP=60dB, LC=50dBRoHS ComplianceApplicabilityHousingFLG LGX enclosureOperating Temperature0& 176C to 70& 176C (32& 176F to 158& 176F)Storage Temperature-40& 176C to +75& 176C (-40& 176F to 167& 176F) Features and Applications& 183 Factory terminated and 100 Percent tested& 183 Elite insertion loss of 0.35dB maximum& 183 Available with LGX Fiber Enclosure& 183Data Center Solution& 183 Storage Area Network& 183Main and Equipment Distribution Areas Method A Cassette IllustrationFLG Fiber Modular Cassette



Product Detail

13578
54     USD Per Unit(s)
5     Unit(s)
5   day(s)
1000000   Unit(s) weekly
FHD MTP-LC, Cable Management
#FHDMTP-LC, #CableManagement

View All Products posted by FiberMART.LLC


You may be interested in.
>