Welcome Guest | |
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Fiber-Mart Inc.

Company Summary:

  • Since 2002
  • 11-15 Employees
  • Turnover 300,000.00 USD per year
  • Partnership

Additional Contacts:

www.fiber-mart.com
Export Department
Monica Liu
Phone: +86 - /+86 - 13972415679
Fax: +86 -

Company Address:

7/F, BrightWay Tower No. 33 Mong Kok Road, KowLoon
Hongkong, Hongkong
China, 000000
Web Page Link: https://www.toboc.com/fibermartinc

Products

Listing 1 to 17 of 17 result(s)
Display Per Page: 

12 Fibers 10G OM3 12 Strands MPO Harness Cable ...  

[ Product #: 13092]

MTP is the high dense degree of optical fiber pre-connect system,which is generally use in three areas:The Data Center application with high dense degree environmentThe optical fiber to the buildingThe internal connector application in fiber equipment.Fiber-MARTs MTP fiber patch cable is compliant t

More...

1M FC UPC to SC UPC Slow Axis Polarization Main...  

[ Product #: 13809]

PM Patch CordPolarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely used in polarization sensitive fiber optical systems for transmission of light that requires the PM state to be maintained.Fiber-MART provides PM patch cords at six different wavelengths, including 780nm, 850nm, 980nm, 1060nm,

More...

2 Fibers WallMounted Military Field Connector t...  

[ Product #: 15635]

2 Fibers Wall-Mounted Military Field Connector to LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Patch CableFeaturesMoulded plastic compound body, for long useCross the panel with seal design, simultaneous connector 2 to 6 fibersNeutral mechanism, connector and receptacle random linkingCeramic ferrule and sleeve: PC,UPC p

More...

IP67 LC to IP67 LC Duplex Single mode Waterproo...  

[ Product #: 15640]

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable, IP67 LC to IP67 LC, Duplex, SinglemodeWaterproof fiber optic patch cables are designed to fit for outdoor applications. The strong PU jacket and armored structure can resist high temperature and suit to use in harsh environment. Fiber-MART provides wide degree fle

More...

100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loop...  

[ Product #: 475]

100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback CableThis 100GBASE SR-10 MTP/MPO 24 Fiber OM3 Female Loopback Cable with pull-type connectors are used for testing ports in MTP/MPO cassettes, 100GbE /InfiniBand HBAs and switches.The MTP/MPO loopback provides a cost effective method for port testi

More...

2M LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 3.0mm LSZH 10G OM3 U...  

[ Product #: 14647]

High Quality LC Uniboot Interconnect Tight-Buffered Patch Cable , 2 Fibers , 10G OM3The Uniboot patch cord utilises a special "round duplex" cable that allows duplex transmission within a single cable, and it reduces cable management space comparing to standard patch cords. Fiber-MARTs LC Uniboot ca

More...

SunmaFiber ST-700 ARC Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit   

[ Product #: 12975]

ST-700 Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Specifications1.Core/Clad alignment 2.Arc calibrated by temperature pressure 3.Metro style GUI st-700 fusion splicer.jpgFeatures:l PAS image digital processing system,core or clad alignment is optionall The arc is calibrated by the environmental parameters as tem

More...

Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splicing Tool Kit FM-04U   

[ Product #: 5675]

DescriptionFM-04U tool kit is mainly used for construction, inspection and maintenance of fiber optic cable (aerial, duct and direct buried fiber optic cable, etc) in Telecommunications, Power, Defense and IT infrastructure. It provides in service stripping and solves the difficulty of stripping loo

More...

SunmaFiber OP-2000C Fiber Optic Polishing Machine   

[ Product #: 12952]

Fiber Optic Polisher, OP-2000COptical Fiber Polisher, OP-2000C is corner pressure polshing machine for fiber connectors. Key Features:Can polish 24~40 connector at same time, very applicable to bulk productionPolish process using liquid crystal display, can display the time polish, polish speed and

More...

AFCM-2000 Automatic Fiber Cable Cutting Machine   

[ Product #: 12951]

AFCM-2000 Automatic Fiber Cable Cutting Machine Description and Features:Automatic Opical Fiber Cutting Machine is applied for producing fiber optic patchcord, and it is a professional equipment with measuring length / cutting and winding fuctions. It could cut different indoor optical fibers into r

More...

E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Single-mode Simplex ...  

[ Product #: 7266]

E2000/APC to SC/APC Hybrid Single-mode Simplex Plastic Fiber AdapterFiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.Key Fe

More...

SC/PC Multimode Type A Pre-polished Ferrule Fie...  

[ Product #: 11599]

The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or epoxy. The unique design is a pre-polished ferrule and a mechanical sp

More...

24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Com...  

[ Product #: 2797]

24-Port 10/100M POE Switch with 2-Port Giga Combo SFP SlotModern business networks are used for increasingly diverse applications – traditional data streams, VoIP voice traffic, video output from digital security cameras and remote control devices to name a few. The range of devices attached to toda

More...

10/100/1000M Dual Fiber 1310nm 40km External Po...  

[ Product #: 309]

Mini Gigabit Media Converter 10/100/1000M Dual Fiber 1310nm 40kmMedia converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies and future growth. Instead of costly, across-the-board upgrades, media converters can e

More...

1 Channel Video & 1 Channel Bi-Directional Data...  

[ Product #: 81]

DescriptionOur video, data and audio transmitter and receiver support simultaneous transmission of several channels of 8-bit digitally encoded video. The modules are compatible with NTSC, PAL and SECAM CCTV camera systems and support RS-485, RS422 and RS232 data protocols. Plug and Play design ensur

More...

32x 10GbE SFP+ with 2x 40GbE QSFP+ Switch S5850...  

[ Product #: 14930]

32x10GbE SFP+ with 2x40GbE QSFP+ Switch S5850-32S2Q The S5850-32S2Q reference design, the high-density 10G/40GE platform with native 100GE (4x25G SerDes) uplinks, supports multiple form factors and includes fiber-mart Open Switch Platform (OSP) reference software for Data Center/SDN/Openflow and ent

More...

SunmaFiber FHO5000 Multi-Wavelength High Perfor...  

[ Product #: 13011]

General informationLive Optical Signal Check FunctionTo have live Optical Signal Check Function, before a test pulse, First check test whether any of the optical fiber live communication optical signals and display the results. It can effectively protect test instrument and communications equipment.

More...

Listing 1 to 17 of 17 result(s)
Display Per Page: 

GET A QUOTE

Optech Technology Co.,LTD.
>