Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co,Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2013
  • 51-75 Employees
  • Turnover 7,500,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

www.ophtt.com
Export Department
Sissi Yin
Phone: +86 - 27 - 86633356/+86 -
Fax: +86 - 27 - 87913362

Show more contact information

Company Address:

Floor3 Building#4,Guannan Industrial Park ,Optics Valley 1st Road
Wuhan, Hubei
China, 430000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/wuhanhengtaitongtechnologycoltd
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 0630260303

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

XFP Duplex LC 10G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Optical Transceiver

"XFP Duplex LC 10G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Optical Transceiver" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Product Description- XFP 10G Duplex LC Optical Transceiver- Brand New and 100 PercentGenuine- Advantage price- 100 Percent real shooting- 1 Year warranty- Rohs CompliantProduct Feature- Data-rate of 11.2Gbps- Compliant with XFP MSA and SFF-8077 with duplex LC receptacle- Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration- Compatible with RoHS- +3.3V single power supplyProduct Specification/ModelsHXP85192-SRXFP850nm10G300m LCHXP31192-02XFP1310nm10G2km LCHXP31192-LRXFP1310nm10G10km LCHXP55192-ERXFP1550nm10G40km LCHXP55192-ZRXFP1550nm10G80km LCApplication-SONET / SDH -10G ETHERNET-Fiber Channel -CPRI and OBSAI-Data Center-Other optical transmission systemsOther InformationLead TimeFor some parts,we have the stock and ship immediately.For the parts which need to produce,it will take 1-2 weeks to get the shippment ready. And if need to make by the required specification,it will take longer.This will be decided by the kind of the products.OEM and ODMOder from OEM and ODM is available.We can supply transceivers according to the customers requirements. We have the development team to offer professional services.PaymentT/TDelivery1-2wOriginChinaMinimum Order1 piecePackagingBoxSamplesCharge



Product Detail

XFP 10G transceiver
20     USD Per Unit(s)
10     Unit(s)
7   day(s)
2000   Unit(s) Daily
XFP10G, transceiver, fiber optic module
#XFP10G, #transceiver, #fiberopticmodule

View All Products posted by Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co,Ltd


You may be interested in.
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.
>