Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co,Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2013
  • 51-75 Employees
  • Turnover 7,500,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
Sissi Yin
Phone: +86 - 27 - 86633356/+86 -
Fax: +86 - 27 - 87913362

Show more contact information

Company Address:

Floor3 Building#4,Guannan Industrial Park ,Optics Valley 1st Road
Wuhan, Hubei
China, 430000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/wuhanhengtaitongtechnologycoltd
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 0630260303


Details of Product or Sell Offer

SFP+ Duplex LC 8G 850nm/1310nm Optical Transceiver

"SFP+ Duplex LC 8G 850nm/1310nm Optical Transceiver" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Product Description- SFP+ 8G Optical Transceiver- Brand New and 100 PercentGenuine- Advantage price- 100 Percent real shooting- 1 Year warranty- Rohs CompliantProduct Feature- Data-rate of 8Gbps- Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle- Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration- Compatible with RoHS- +3.3V single power supplyProduct Specification/ModelsHPP858G-S2DSFP+850nm8G200m LCHPP318G-L2DSFP+1310nm8G20km LCApplication- Fiber Channel - Data Center- Other optical transmission systemsOther InformationLead TimeFor some parts,we have the stock and ship immediately.For the parts which need to produce,it will take 1-2 weeks to get the shippment ready. And if need to make by the required specification,it will take longer.This will be decided by the kind of the products.OEM and ODMOder from OEM and ODM is available.We can supply transceivers according to the customers requirements. We have the development team to offer professional services.PaymentT/TDelivery1-2wOriginChinaMinimum Order1 piecePackagingBoxSamplesCharge

Product Detail

SFP+ 8G Transceiver
20     USD Per Unit(s)
10     Unit(s)
7   day(s)
2000   Unit(s) Daily
SFP+ 8G, transceiver, fiber optic module
#SFP+8G, #transceiver, #fiberopticmodule

View All Products posted by Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co,Ltd

You may be interested in.
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.