Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co,Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2013
  • 51-75 Employees
  • Turnover 7,500,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
Sissi Yin
Phone: +86 - 27 - 86633356/+86 -
Fax: +86 - 27 - 87913362

Show more contact information

Company Address:

Floor3 Building#4,Guannan Industrial Park ,Optics Valley 1st Road
Wuhan, Hubei
China, 430000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/wuhanhengtaitongtechnologycoltd
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 0630260303


Details of Product or Sell Offer

LC BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver 155M ~ 4.25G

"LC BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver 155M ~ 4.25G" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Product Description- BIDI SFP LC 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver- Brand New and 100 PercentGenuine- Advantage price- 100 Percent real shooting- 1 Year warranty- Rohs CompliantProduct Feature- Data Rate up to 4.25Gbps - Single fiber full duplex solution- Metal enclosure for lower EMI - Receiver PIN or APD - Meet SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 with LC connector - Soft TX_FAULT and RX_LOS monitor - With user writable EEPROM - Operating Temperature 0~70C, -40~85C - Compatible with RoHSProduct Specification/ModelsHBP3403-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1490nm155M20kmLCHBP4303-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1310nm155M20kmLCHBP3503-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1550nm155M20kmLCHBP5303-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1310nm155M20kmLCHBP3403-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1490nm155M40kmLCHBP4303-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1310nm155M40kmLCHBP3503-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1550nm155M40kmLCHBP5303-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1310nm155M40kmLCHBP4503-L8DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1550nm155M80kmLCHBP5403-L8DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1490nm155M80kmLCHBP4503-12DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1550nm155M120kmLCHBP5403-12DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1490nm155M120kmLCHBP3412-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1490nm622M20kmLCHBP4312-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1310nm622M20kmLCHBP3512-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1550nm622M20kmLCHBP5312-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1310nm622M20kmLCHBP3412-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1490nm622M40kmLCHBP4312-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1310nm622M40kmLCHBP3512-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1550nm622M40kmLCHBP5312-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1310nm622M40kmLCHBP3424-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1490nm1.25G20kmLCHBP4324-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1310nm1.25G20kmLCHBP3524-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1550nm1.25G20kmLCHBP5324-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1310nm1.25G20kmLCHBP3424-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1490nm1.25G40kmLCHBP4324-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1310nm1.25G40kmLCHBP3524-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1550nm1.25G40kmLCHBP5324-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1310nm1.25G40kmLCHBP4524-L8DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1550nm1.25G80kmLCHBP5424-L8DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1490nm1.25G80kmLCHBP4524-12DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1550nm1.25G120kmLCHBP5424-12DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1490nm1.25G120kmLCBP3548-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1550nm2.5G20kmLCHBP5348-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1310nm2.5G20kmLCHBP4548-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1550nm2.5G40kmLCHBP5448-L4DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1490nm2.5G40kmLCHBP4548-L8DLC BiDi SFPTx1490nm/Rx1550nm2.5G80kmLCHBP5448-L8DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1490nm2.5G80kmLCHBP353G-S5DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1550nm3.125G500mLCHBP533G-S5DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1310nm3.125G500mLCHBP353G-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1550nm3.125G20kmLCHBP533G-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1310nm3.125G20kmLCHBP354G-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1310nm/Rx1550nm4.25G20kmLCHBP534G-L2DLC BiDi SFPTx1550nm/Rx1310nm4.25G20kmLCApplication- SONET/SDH - Fiber Channel - Ethernet- CPRI and OBSAI- Data CenterOther InformationLead TimeFor some parts,we have the stock and ship immediately.For the parts which need to produce,it will take 1-2 weeks to get the shippment ready. And if need to make by the required specification,it will take longer.This will be decided by the kind of the products.OEM and ODMOder from OEM and ODM is available.We can supply transceivers according to the customers requirements. We have the development team to offer professional services.PaymentT/TDelivery1-2wOriginChinaMinimum Order1 piecePackagingBoxSamplesCharge

Product Detail

SFP BIDI Transceiver
20     USD Per Unit(s)
10     Unit(s)
7   day(s)
2000   Unit(s) Daily
SFP BIDI, transceiver, fiber optic module
#SFPBIDI, #transceiver, #fiberopticmodule

View All Products posted by Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co,Ltd

You may be interested in.
POFLink Optical Communication Equipement