Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co,Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2013
  • 51-75 Employees
  • Turnover 7,500,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

www.ophtt.com
Export Department
Sissi Yin
Phone: +86 - 27 - 86633356/+86 -
Fax: +86 - 27 - 87913362

Show more contact information

Company Address:

Floor3 Building#4,Guannan Industrial Park ,Optics Valley 1st Road
Wuhan, Hubei
China, 430000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/wuhanhengtaitongtechnologycoltd
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 0630260303

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

DWDM SFP+ 10Gbps 40km/80km Optical Transceiver

"DWDM SFP+ 10Gbps 40km/80km Optical Transceiver" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Product Description- DWDM SFP+ 10Gbps 40km/80km Optical Transceiver- Brand New and 100 PercentGenuine- Advantage price- 100 Percent real shooting- 1 Year warranty- Rohs CompliantProduct Feature- DWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector- Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle- Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration- Compatible with RoHS- +3.3V single power supplyProduct Specification/ModelsHDP6142-L4DTDWDM SFP+1561.42 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP6061-L4DTDWDM SFP+1560.61 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5979-L4DTDWDM SFP+1559.79 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5898-L4DTDWDM SFP+1558.98 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5817-L4DTDWDM SFP+1558.17 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5736-L4DTDWDM SFP+1557.36 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5655-L4DTDWDM SFP+1556.55 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5575-L4DTDWDM SFP+1555.75 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5494-L4DTDWDM SFP+1554.94 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5413-L4DTDWDM SFP+1554.13 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5333-L4DTDWDM SFP+1553.33 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5252-L4DTDWDM SFP+1552.52 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5172-L4DTDWDM SFP+1551.72 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5092-L4DTDWDM SFP+1550.92 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP5012-L4DTDWDM SFP+1550.12 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4932-L4DTDWDM SFP+1549.32 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4851-L4DTDWDM SFP+1548.51 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4772-L4DTDWDM SFP+1547.72 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4692-L4DTDWDM SFP+1546.92 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4612-L4DTDWDM SFP+1546.12 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4532-L4DTDWDM SFP+1545.32 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4453-L4DTDWDM SFP+1544.53 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4373-L4DTDWDM SFP+1543.73 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4294-L4DTDWDM SFP+1542.94 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4214-L4DTDWDM SFP+1542.14 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4135-L4DTDWDM SFP+1541.35 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP4056-L4DTDWDM SFP+1540.56 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3977-L4DTDWDM SFP+1539.77 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3898-L4DTDWDM SFP+1538.98 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3819-L4DTDWDM SFP+1538.19 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3740-L4DTDWDM SFP+1537.40 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3661-L4DTDWDM SFP+1536.61 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3582-L4DTDWDM SFP+1535.82 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3504-L4DTDWDM SFP+1535.04 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3425-L4DTDWDM SFP+1534.25 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3347-L4DTDWDM SFP+1533.47 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3268-L4DTDWDM SFP+1532.68 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3190-L4DTDWDM SFP+1531.90 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3112-L4DTDWDM SFP+1531.12 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP3033-L4DTDWDM SFP+1530.33 nm10Gbps40kmLCHDP6142-L8DTDWDM SFP+1561.42 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP6061-L8DTDWDM SFP+1560.61 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5979-L8DTDWDM SFP+1559.79 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5898-L8DTDWDM SFP+1558.98 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5817-L8DTDWDM SFP+1558.17 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5736-L8DTDWDM SFP+1557.36 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5655-L8DTDWDM SFP+1556.55 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5575-L8DTDWDM SFP+1555.75 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5494-L8DTDWDM SFP+1554.94 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5413-L8DTDWDM SFP+1554.13 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5333-L8DTDWDM SFP+1553.33 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5252-L8DTDWDM SFP+1552.52 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5172-L8DTDWDM SFP+1551.72 nm10Gbps80kmLCHDP5092-L8DTDWDM SFP+1550.92 nm10Gbps80kmLCApplication- SONET / SDH- Gigabit Ethernet- Fiber Channel- CPRI / OBSAI- Switch to Switch Interface- Router to Server Interface- Other Optical Transmission SystemsOther InformationLead TimeFor some parts,we have the stock and ship immediately.For the parts which need to produce,it will take 1-2 weeks to get the shippment ready. And if need to make by the required specification,it will take longer.This will be decided by the kind of the products.OEM and ODMOder from OEM and ODM is available.We can supply transceivers according to the customers requirements. We have the development team to offer professional services.PaymentT/TDelivery1-2wOriginChinaMinimum Order1 piecePackagingBoxSamplesCharge



Product Detail

DWDM SFP+ Transceiver
20     USD Per Unit(s)
10     Unit(s)
7   day(s)
2000   Unit(s) Daily
DWDM SFP+, transceiver, fiber optic module
#DWDMSFP+, #transceiver, #fiberopticmodule

View All Products posted by Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co,Ltd


You may be interested in.
POFLink Optical Communication Equipement
>