Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co,Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2013
  • 51-75 Employees
  • Turnover 7,500,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
Sissi Yin
Phone: +86 - 27 - 86633356/+86 -
Fax: +86 - 27 - 87913362

Show more contact information

Company Address:

Floor3 Building#4,Guannan Industrial Park ,Optics Valley 1st Road
Wuhan, Hubei
China, 430000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/wuhanhengtaitongtechnologycoltd
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 0630260303


Details of Product or Sell Offer

Asymmetrical 1x9 SC/FC Receptable Optical Transceiver

"Asymmetrical 1x9 SC/FC Receptable Optical Transceiver" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Product Description- Asymmetrical 1x9 SC/FC Receptable Optical Transceiver- Brand New and 100 PercentGenuine- Advantage price- 100 Percent real shooting- 1 Year warranty- Rohs CompliantProduct Feature- Package with SC/FC Receptacle - Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links- Up to 60km Transmission with single-mode fiber- Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply- Operating Temperature 0 ~70 C or -40 ~85C- Compliant with GR-468-CORE- Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC 60825-1- Compatible with RoHSProduct Specification/ModelsH9A531224-L21& 2159Tx1310nm/Rx1550nmTx622M/Rx1.25G 20km SC/FCH9A352412-L2 1& 2159 Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm Tx1.25G/Rx622M 20km SC/FCH9A531224-L4 1& 2159 Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm Tx622M/Rx1.25G 40km SC/FCApplication- SONET / SDH- Gigabit Ethernet- Fiber Channel- CCTV- Switch to Switch Interface- Router to Server Interface- Other Optical Transmission SystemsOther InformationLead TimeFor some parts,we have the stock and ship immediately.For the parts which need to produce,it will take 1-2 weeks to get the shippment ready. And if need to make by the required specification,it will take longer.This will be decided by the kind of the products.OEM and ODMOder from OEM and ODM is available.We can supply transceivers according to the customers requirements. We have the development team to offer professional services.PaymentT/TDelivery1-2wOriginChinaMinimum Order1 piecePackagingBoxSamplesCharge

Product Detail

Asymmetrical 1X9 Transceiver
20     USD Per Unit(s)
10     Unit(s)
7   day(s)
2000   Unit(s) Daily
Asymmetrical 1×9, transceiver, fiber optic module
#Asymmetrical1×9, #transceiver, #fiberopticmodule

View All Products posted by Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co,Ltd

You may be interested in.
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.