Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow

Tk Connect (Sz) Limited

Company Summary:

  • Since 2000
  • 201-300 Employees
  • Turnover 4,000,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
Elena Wei
Phone: +86 - 755 - 26815233/+86 - 13652334798
Fax: +86 -

Company Address:

2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road, Shiyan, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China, 518108
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/tkconnectszlimited


Details of Product or Sell Offer

SC Fiber Optic Adapter

"SC Fiber Optic Adapter" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Fiber Optic adapter 1. Fiber optic adapter SC PC / APC2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3 available4. Simplex / Duplex5. Ceramic sleeve, PBT housing6. Insertion Loss=0.2dB, Return Loss=45dB (pc), =60dB (apc)7. Operating temp.: -40& 176C~+85& 176C8. Standard plugging force:2~6N9. Durability > 1000 times10. Color: Blue (pc/SM), Green (apc), Beige (pc/MM), Acid blue (OM3)10.Warranty: Life Time

Product Detail

SC Fiber Optic Adapter
0.2     USD Per Pieces
100     Pieces
3   day(s)
10000   Pieces Daily
fiber optic adapter, sc adapter, sc optical adapter
#fiberopticadapter, #scadapter, #scopticaladapter

View All Products posted by TK Connect (SZ) Limited

You may be interested in.
POFLink Optical Communication Equipement