Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Shenzhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2000
  • 201-300 Employees
  • Turnover 750,000.00 USD per year
  • 85% turn over from existing products
  • 12 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

http://www.sztkconn.com
Export Department
Elena Wei
Phone: +86 - 755 - 26815233/+86 - 13652334798
Fax: +86 - 755 - 26816422

Company Address:

2nd Floor, Building A, NO.3 yonghe road, Shiyan, Baoan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
shenzhen, guangdong
China, 518107
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/sztkconn

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

LC-LC MM fiber optic patch cord

"LC-LC MM fiber optic patch cord" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable, Jumper, with optical connector Standard: IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE High return loss and low insertion loss PC/UPC/APC polishing Diameter: 216 0.9mm, 216 2.0mm, 216 0.3mm fiber is available Single mode or multimode is available PVC, 10G or LSZH cable is available Excellent changeability and repeatability Operating temperature range: -40 C_80 C Storage temperature range: -40 C_80 C Tensile strength: 100N Type SM MM Polishing UPC APC PC Insertion Loss Typical=0.2dB Maximum=0.3dB =0.3dB Return Loss =50dB =60dB =35dB Repeatability =0.2dB Durability =0.2dB typical change,1000 matings Interchangeability =0.2dB Tensile strength =70N Operation temperature -40? to +85? -40? to +85?



Product Detail

TK-LC001
1     USD Per Pieces
1000     Pieces
1   week(s)
200000   Pieces Monthly
patch cord, fibre leads, patch leads
#patchcord, #fibreleads, #patchleads

View All Products posted by ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd


You may be interested in.
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.
>