Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow

Shenzhen Scunoe Technology Co Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2007
  • 31-50 Employees
  • Turnover 200,000.00 USD per year
  • 7 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
flora luo
Phone: 86 - 755 - 29450915/86 - 15626561257
Fax: 86 -

Show more contact information

Company Address:

3/F, BlockA ,Huaning Industry park , Longhua District shenzhen China
shenzhen, GuangDong
China, 518109
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/shenzhenscunoetechnologycoltd


Details of Product or Sell Offer

Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Duplex LSZH 3.0mm 3M Fiber O

"Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM Duplex LSZH 3.0mm 3M Fiber O" is listed under  Other - Communication Equipments Category

Scunoe Fiber Optic are manufactured in state of the art facilites using the best componets.All terminations pass 400x visual inspection, insertion & return loss test.Our Patchcords are CE, ATS compliant, they are made for a high degree of flexibility and customization. We support most connectors, fiber types, cable diameters and colors.Features.:1. Multimode & Singlemode connectors SC, FC, ST. LC, MU. MTRJ, D4, E2000.2. Ultra polished connectors (UPC) & angle polished connectors (APC)3. Full tracability & test certification supplied with each assembly.4. 100 Percent tested for insertion loss and return lossOptions:1. Bend Insensitive fibers G657A/B2. Om4 Fibers 10 GIGS AT 500M3. OFNP plenum jacket4. OEM Packaging

Product Detail

3     USD Per Pieces
100     Pieces
2   day(s)
40000   Pieces weekly
optical fiber sm, optic fiber single m, fiber cable
#opticalfibersm, #opticfibersinglem, #fibercable

View All Products posted by Shenzhen Scunoe Technology Co Ltd

You may be interested in.
Fujian Quanzhou Dahua Battery Co., Ltd