Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Ousent Technologies Co.,Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2003
  • 76-100 Employees
  • Turnover 100,000,000.00 USD per year
  • 85% turn over from existing products
  • 12 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

http://www.ousent.com
Export Department
Cathy Zhong
Phone: 86 - 0755 - 26509551/+86 -
Fax: 86 - 0755 - 27788593

Company Address:

301,West Block 1,Shunheda Industrial Park Liuxiandong,Bao'an DST
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China, 518000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/ousenttechnologiescoltd
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 200301035

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

alcatel-lucent fiber optic transceiver

"alcatel-lucent fiber optic transceiver" is listed under  Other - Internetworking Products Category

Specifications-Alcatl-Lucent GBIC-SX SMF,10km optical transceiver -High-quality and - 3 years warranty SpecificationsForm Factor: GBICDevice Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) Type: Plug-in moduleConnectivity Technology: WiredApplication: 1000BASE-LXData Transfer Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 1310nmMax Distance: 10kmFiber pe: SMF/MMFConnctor: Duplex SCDDM: ithout DDMOperating Temperature: 0~70 & 176C



Product Detail

OS-GB12-3120
1     USD Per Unit(s)
1     Unit(s)
7   day(s)
10000   Unit(s) Monthly
optic transceiver, fiber transceiver, GBIC transceiver
#optictransceiver, #fibertransceiver, #GBICtransceiver

View All Products posted by Ousent Technologies Co.,Ltd


You may be interested in.
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.
>