Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Ousent Technologies Co.,Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2003
  • 76-100 Employees
  • Turnover 100,000,000.00 USD per year
  • 85% turn over from existing products
  • 12 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

http://www.ousent.com
Export Department
Cathy Zhong
Phone: 86 - 0755 - 26509551/+86 -
Fax: 86 - 0755 - 27788593

Company Address:

301,West Block 1,Shunheda Industrial Park Liuxiandong,Bao'an DST
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China, 518000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/ousenttechnologiescoltd
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 200301035

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

100M/155M SFP transceiver

"100M/155M SFP transceiver" is listed under  Other - Internetworking Products Category

SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, Advantages: (1) 3year warranty (2) reasonable price (3) have inventory (4) with RoHS, FCC,UL,FDA (1) Ousent P/N: OS-SP12-8505MD(2) Description: SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m,DDM,(3) Tem: 0~70, -40~+85(4) DDM: yes(5) Compatibility: Cisco, HP, Finisar, Juniper, 3COM, Nortel, Alcatel, Extreme, D-link, Brocade-Foundry, Marconi, etc. (6) Application: GE/ Fiber Channel(7) Certification: RoHS, FCC,UL, FDAAbove Information For Your Information, Welcome to Your Inquiry for More DetailsOEM&ODM> OEM&ODM order is available> We can customize for you according to your requirement, and design label for you.> We can help you complete important projectWarranty> 3 years warranty for GBIC, SFP, CWDM,DWDM, XFP, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, BIDI SFP, BIDI GBICPackage> Static Bag> Plastic Bag> Retail BoxShipment> DHL, FedExp, EMS, TNT, UPS, etc.



Product Detail

OS-SP12-8505MD
1     USD Per Unit(s)
1     Unit(s)
7   day(s)
10000   Unit(s) Monthly
SFP transceiver, compatible SFP, Fiber transceiver
#SFPtransceiver, #compatibleSFP, #Fibertransceiver

View All Products posted by Ousent Technologies Co.,Ltd


You may be interested in.
POFLink Optical Communication Equipement
>