Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Modulelink Tech

Company Summary:

  • Since 2005
  • 151-200 Employees
  • Turnover 15,000,000.00 USD per year
  • 100% turn over from existing products
  • 8 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Corporation

Additional Contacts:

www.modulelink.net
Export Department
helen Tao
Phone: +86 - 755 - 86101642/+86 - 18002590364
Fax: 86 - 755 - 86101640

Company Address:

3rd floor Block 2, Tianlong Science Industry Park, Kengzhi Town, Longgang Area, Shenzhen, China
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China, 518000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/modulelinktech

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

1550nm 40km SFP+ Optical Module LC M10GB-SFP+-ER

"1550nm 40km SFP+ Optical Module LC M10GB-SFP+-ER" is listed under  Transceiver Category

1550nm 40km SFP+ Optical Module LC M10GB-SFP+-ER Features 1.Wavelength:1550nm 2.Distance:40km 3.Data Rate:10gbase Duplex LC or Single LC Connector 2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor Single 3.3 V Power Supply Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant with 8G FC Support Multi-rate for 8G/4G/2G FC Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE 18-Wavelength CWDM 1270 nm to 1610 nm Available DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available Single Fiber 1270/1330 Bi-di Available Low Power Dissipation Operation Temperature Range 0~70 176 C



Product Detail

NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
10g sfp, dwdm sfp, fiber optic cable
#10gsfp, #dwdmsfp, #fiberopticcable

View All Products posted by Modulelink Tech


You may be interested in.
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.
>