Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Modulelink Tech

Company Summary:

  • Since 2005
  • 151-200 Employees
  • Turnover 15,000,000.00 USD per year
  • 100% turn over from existing products
  • 8 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Corporation

Additional Contacts:

www.modulelink.net
Export Department
helen Tao
Phone: +86 - 755 - 86101642/+86 - 18002590364
Fax: 86 - 755 - 86101640

Company Address:

3rd floor Block 2, Tianlong Science Industry Park, Kengzhi Town, Longgang Area, Shenzhen, China
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China, 518000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/modulelinktech

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

10gbase-Sr SFP+ Module (M10GB-SFP+-SR)

"10gbase-Sr SFP+ Module (M10GB-SFP+-SR)" is listed under  Transceiver Category

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1.wavelength:850nm 2.Distance:300m 3.Data Rate:10GB/S 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector Duplex LC connector Metal enclosure, for lower EMI Single LC connector Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 specifications for 10 Gigabit quotSFP+ quot 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 Single 3.3V power supply Operating temperature range: -5C to 70C



Product Detail

NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
cisco sfp, xfp transceivers, fiber optic products
#ciscosfp, #xfptransceivers, #fiberopticproducts

View All Products posted by Modulelink Tech


You may be interested in.
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.
>