Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Microwave Telecom Technology Co., Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2010
  • 301-400 Employees
  • Turnover 100,000,000.00 USD per year
  • 95% turn over from existing products
  • 3 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

www.microwavetelecom.net
Export Department
Bob Lee
Phone: +86 - 25 - 84508503/+86 - 2584508503
Fax: +86 - 25 - 84508503

Company Address:

Room 610,No.317 LongPan Middle Road
Nanjing, Jiangsu
China, 210001
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/microwavetelecomtechnologycoltd

Products

Listing 1 to 20 of 20 result(s)
Display Per Page: 

Optical Multimeter M-207   

M-207 handheld optical multi meter 160integrates the functions of an intelligent optical power meter module and of a highly stable light source module in one unit which can perform closed-loop tests by incorporating both modules. Individual regimes of operation can also be manually chosen using men

More...

Optical Fiber Identifier M-430   

M-430 Optical Fiber Identifier can quickly identify the direction of transmitted fiber and display the relative core power without any damages to the bended fiber. When the traffice is present,the intermittently audible tone is activated.The M-430 optical fiber identifier alsor recogize the modnulat

More...

Optical Fiber Ranger M-530   

M-530 Optical Fiber Ranger is the most portable test instrument in the industry. It adopts the OTDR technical principles and integrates the powerful analysis software, which enables the M-530 fiber ranger detect fiber faults location more accurate and easy.

More...

YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ7275   

Features:The world’s shortest dead zone, less than 0.8m(2.7ft)Supporting FTTH to core networks 160Multiple functions: optical monitor, light source, built-in printer, built-in dummy fiber 160Large and bright 8.4inch LCD on a lightweight, compact and solid bodyLess than 10 second power-up time

More...

Palm OTDR AV6416   

AV6416 palm OTDR is the newest instrument designed for testing FTTx network. Its mainly used to measure the physical characteristics of optical fiber under test, such as the length、the transmission loss and the splice loss etc.. It can also locate the faults or breaks of optical fiber. Its widely ap

More...

Shineway SM & MM Palm OTDRs S20/M20       

The compact palmOTDR now offers even more testing capacities, flexibility and value with combination of 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm(Mono/double/triple wavelength)OTDR, 1310/1490/1550nm PON Power Meter, Stabilized Laser Source and VFL. The OTDR wavelengths cover the applications of regular en

More...

Microwave Fusion Splicer M-50   

FeaturesHigh-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD displayThe advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS)Real time calibrating system, parameter needn’t be adjustedX/Y axes were displayed meanwhile, Magnification up to 304 times8 seconds splicing time, 30 seconds Heat-ShrinkingBattery cap

More...

JILONG Fusion Splicer KL-280   

FeaturesFiber core can be display clearlySingle X or Y view and X amp Y view simultaneouslyAuto check quality of 160 cleaved end faceAuto select best splicing program9 seconds splice time and 30 seconds heat timeSmall bulk and light weigh5 inch color LCD monitor with clear digital image displaySim

More...

JILONG Fusion Splicer KL-300T   

FeaturesCore to core alignment by PAS technology ( PAS:Profile Alignment System)Digital fusion splicer with automatic focus functionFiber core can be display clearlySingle 160X or Y view and X amp Y view simultaneouslyAuto detect cleaved endface faultDisplay fiber cleaved and offset angleDisplay c

More...

DVP Fusion Splicer DVP-730   

Features Color LCD monitor amp 256 magnification 160Compact amp Light weight 160Reversible monitor with control panel on each side 160Max. wind velocity of 15m/s. 1608 Sec. splice time, 40 Sec. tube-heat time 160Simultaneous X and Y views 160Large capacity internal battery 160SYSTEM TEST en

More...

FUJIKURA Fusion Splicer FSM-60S   

Features Rugged construction providing shock, dust and moisture resistanceDual monitor position with automatic image orientationAutomatic arc calibration and iber identiicationUser-selectable iber clamping method sheath clamp or fiber holdersAuto-start tube heater featureColor LCD display with anti-

More...

Optical Power Meter M-216   

Features. 160Wave IDAuto wavelength identification amp switching 160. 160Frequency ID ---Auto frequency identification. 1602 types of backlight modes, manual or outside light intensity, which indicated by LED light red or blue color.. 160Intelligent backlight 160. 1601000 records storage or

More...

PON Power Meter M-212B   

Features. 160Providing simultaneous measurement at all three wavelengths 160(1490nm, 1550nm amp1310nm ). 160Burst mode measurement at 1310nm wavelength 160. 160Large LCD screen with backlight function. 16010 minutes Auto-off function. 160Six calibration wavelength available when tested as Nor

More...

Optical Light Source M-109   

M-109 optical light source can provide 1 to 4 output wavelengths to meet specific requirements, including the 650nm red source and the 1310/1550nm wavelengths for single mode fiber or the 850/1300nm wavelengths for multimode fiber, as well as other wavelengths according to customer needs. Together w

More...

Visual Fault Locator M-310   

M-310 Visual Fault Locator 160is used for the measurement in single-mode or multi-mode fibers. It features a rugged design, an universal connector and an accurate measurement. The M-310 visual fault locator easily identifies the cutting, micro-bending of the optic fiber, passes through the jacket f

More...

JDSU OTDR MTS-6000   

SpecificationsOTDR JDSU MTS-6000 43/41dB1.Lightweight platform 1602.Large 8.4 inch color display 1603.Extended battery life 1604.Fast data transfeOTDR 160 160JDSU MTS-6000 Compact Optical Test PlatformKey Features:Compact, lightweight and highly integrated platform(Only 2.4kg/5.3 lbs)Large 8.4

More...

Fusion Splicing Tool Kit M-08A   

NO.NameQtyProducing AreaPurpose1Fiber coat stripper1USApeeling the coat of fiber2Powerful clamp1USAlocking workpiece 3Assembled sleeve wrench 1Japanfixing splicing box/terminal box4Tapeline1Japancounting the length of fiber cable5Paper knife1Japanaccessorial tool for peeling fiber 6 160Piano wire c

More...

Fiber Optic Termination Kit M-6000   

SpecificationsRugged Field Case Professional Quality Hand Tools Fully Self-contained for Terminating. The M-6000 fiber optic polishing and termination tool kits contains all of the latest popular fiber optic tools and consumable material necessary for epoxy and polish connector terminations (SC/ST/F

More...

Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV   

Indoor Fiber optic cable GJFJV, 1~12 cores,kevlar strength member,PVC sheath,SM:9/125um, MM1:50/125um, MM2:62.5/125um.Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Features: 160♦ GJFJV 1~12 cores 160♦ GJFJV - 160PVC jacket 160 160(for LSZH sheath 160please check 160model 160GJFJZY 160) 160♦ KEVLAR strength memb

More...

Fiber Optic Cable GYTA   

Fiber optic cable GYTA, 2~144 fibers, central strength member (steel), jelly filled, fiber contained loose tube and PP filler (if necessary) stranded, water blocking jelly, longitudinally covered by 160copolymer aluminum tape, PE outer sheath. G652D SM fiber, detailed specification on your request.

More...

Listing 1 to 20 of 20 result(s)
Display Per Page: 

GET A QUOTE

Jaya Equipment Store
>