Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 2005
  • 401-500 Employees
  • Turnover 7,500,000.00 USD per year
  • 90% turn over from existing products
  • 90 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

www.opticres.com
Export Department
Alisa Yee
Phone: 86 - 0755 - 28113498/ -
Fax: -

Company Address:

14F, Block A, Solar Silicon Valley Building, Longhua Town, Shenzhen CN 518109.
shenzhen, guangdong
China, 518109
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/flyinoptronicscoltd747784

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

8FE/16FE/24FE MDU (ONU)

"8FE/16FE/24FE MDU (ONU)" is listed under  Other - TelecommunicationsCategory

FLY series are the cost-effective Ethernet passive optical network access ONU for the carrier-class. It offers better GEPON function, wire-speed forwarding capability, no fan static sound design and powerful features lightning protection capability. The series targeted at enterprise networks and carrier Ethernet passive optical network security access applications.Applications:?Data services?Voice services?Video services?Monitoring service?FTTH / FTTB / FTTO / FTTPFLY-08F-AC220/60 EPON ONU1*EPON(1490nm receive,1310nm transmit,20Km,SC),8*10/100Base-T,AC220V/60VFLY -16F -AC220/60 EPON ONU1*EPON(1490nm receive,1310nm transmit,20Km,SC),15*10/100Base-T,AC220V/60VFLY -16HG-LH20-AC/DC EPON ONU16*10/100Bade-T,1*GEPON,1*single port EPON/GE/FE module slot,AC220V/DC-48V EPON ONU port EPON/GE/FE module slot,AC220V/DC-48V FLY-08F-AC220/601*EPON(1490nm receive,1310nm transmit,20Km,SC),8*10/100Base-T,AC220V/60VFLY -16F -AC220/60 EPON ONU1*EPON(1490nm receive,1310nm transmit,20Km,SC),15*10/100Base-T,AC220V/60VFLY -16HG-LH20-AC/DC EPON ONU16*10/100Bade-T,1*GEPON,1*single port EPON/GE/FE module slot,AC220V/DC-48V FLY -24HG-LH20-AC/DC EPON ONU24*10/100Bade-T,1*GEPON,1*single port EPON/GE/FE module slot,AC220V/DC-48V



Product Detail

8FE/16FE/24FE MDU (ONU)
NA
1     Pieces
7   day(s)
10000   Pieces Monthly
gepon ONU, 8FE/16FE/24FE MDU (O, EOC
#geponONU, #8FE/16FE/24FEMDU(O, #EOC

View All Products posted by Flyin Optronics Co.,LTD


You may be interested in.
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.
>