Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Eoptolink Technology Inc Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 1998
  • 401-500 Employees
  • Turnover 100,000,000.00 USD per year
  • Corporation

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
Robert Lee
Phone: 86 - 28 - 67087999/86 - 2867087999
Fax: 86 -

Company Address:

chengdu
China, 610200
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/eoptolinktechnologyincltd770922

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

CWDM SFF

"CWDM SFF" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Eoptolink CWDM SFF series single mode transceivers is low power, high performance CWDM modules for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as Fast Ethernet, SDH/SONET, gigabit Ethernet and 1X/2X Fiber Channel. There are eighteen center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, each step 20 nm.Features:8-wavelength CWDM TransceiversDuplex LC Single Mode TransceiverSONET OC-48 IR / SDH STM-16 CompliantFiber Channel 2X/1X SM-LC-L FC-PI CompliantIEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet CompliantSmall Form Factor, RJ-45 size, 2X5 pin PackageCWDM DFB LD TransmitterSingle +3.3 V Power SupplyRoHS Compliant0 to 70oCClass 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC-60825 CompliantPart No.Data Rate RangeWavelengthOptical ComponentsPower BudgetConnectorCase Temperature rangeApplicationEOLF-1603-29XD= .



Product Detail

NA
1     USD Per Pieces
1     Pieces
1   day(s)
2000   Pieces Daily
CWDM SFF, CWDM modules, Fiber Channel
#CWDMSFF, #CWDMmodules, #FiberChannel

View All Products posted by Eoptolink Technology Inc Ltd


You may be interested in.
POFLink Optical Communication Equipement
>