Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Eoptolink Technology Inc Ltd

Company Summary:

  • Since 1998
  • 401-500 Employees
  • Turnover 100,000,000.00 USD per year
  • Corporation

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
Robert Lee
Phone: 86 - 28 - 67087999/86 - 2867087999
Fax: 86 -

Company Address:

chengdu
China, 610200
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/eoptolinktechnologyincltd770922

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

8G SFP+

"8G SFP+" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Eopto link 8G SFP series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for optical data communications such as 8G/4G/2G Fiber Channel.Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C` series bus specified in the SFP MSA SFF-8472.Features:Duplex, CWDM, DWDM Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver Up to 8.5 Gbps Data Links Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant with Fiber Channel FC-PI-4 800-SM-LCCompliant with 4G and 2G Fiber ChannelSFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function Distance Up to 80 kmAC/AC Coupling according to MSA Single +3.3 V Power Supply RoHS Compliant0 to 70oC Operating or -10 to 85oC Operating Case temperature range.Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant Application:8G Fiber Channel Links



Product Detail

NA
1     USD Per Pieces
1     Pieces
1   week(s)
2000   Pieces Daily
8G SFP+, SFP+ 8G
#8GSFP+, #SFP+8G

View All Products posted by Eoptolink Technology Inc Ltd


You may be interested in.
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.
>