Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow

Easylink Group

Company Summary:

  • Since 2008
  • 301-400 Employees
  • Turnover 15,000,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
celia shang
Phone: +86 - /+86 - 13430990273
Fax: +86 -

Show more contact information

Company Address:

501,5F,Dreamland International Center, Heping East Rd.,Longhua District,Shenzhen
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China, 518000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/easylinkgroup775795
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 1856582491


Listing 1 to 5 of 5 result(s)
Display Per Page: 

Patch cords   

Application: FTTX, Optical signal transmission, Telecommunication application, CATV, Measurement instruments. Type:SC,LC,FC,STFeature:Low insertion loss, High return loss, Wide operation temperature ,High stability and reliability.We offer a huge selection of single and multimode patch cords for mul


PLC Splitters   

PLC splitter, based on planar lightwave circuit technology and precise aligning process, can divide a single/dual optical inputs into multiple optical outputs uniformly and is denoted 1xN or 2xN. Easylink PLC Splitter offers superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability, meet var


Fiber Optical Connector   

Fiber Optical Connector is a pluggable component between two optical communications equipments, which can align two ends of equipment fibers critically and transmit the maximum optical signalfrom transmitting terminal fiber to receiving terminal fiber.Application: FTTX, Optical Signal Transmission,


Fiber Optic Adapter   

Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection


FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail   

[ Product #: NA]

Description:1.Brand: OEM2.Connector: FC3.End face: UPC4.Sheath Material: PVC5.Sheath Color: Yellow6.Transmission mode: Single Mode7.Fiber Number: Simplex8.Length: CustomizedSpecification: 1.Insertion Loss <=0.3dB2.Return Loss >=50dBCharacteristics:1.Low Insertion Loss2.Good Repeatability3.High Retur


Listing 1 to 5 of 5 result(s)
Display Per Page: 


Optech Technology Co.,LTD.