Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Easylink Group

Company Summary:

  • Since 2008
  • 301-400 Employees
  • Turnover 15,000,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
celia shang
Phone: +86 - /+86 - 13430990273
Fax: +86 -

Show more contact information

Company Address:

501,5F,Dreamland International Center, Heping East Rd.,Longhua District,Shenzhen
Shenzhen, Guangdong
China, 518000
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/easylinkgroup775795
D&B D-U-N-S Number: 1856582491

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

Fiber Optic Adapter

"Fiber Optic Adapter" is listed under  Communication CablesCategory

Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adapters are the fiber optic adapter types used to connect different kinds of fiber optic connectors.



Product Detail

NA
0.5     USD Per Pieces
50     Pieces
7   day(s)
100000   Pieces Daily
fiber optic adapter, adapter
#fiberopticadapter, #adapter

View All Products posted by EASYLINK GROUP


You may be interested in.
POFLink Optical Communication Equipement
>