Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow

Beijing Powermake-Laser Technology Co.,Limited

Company Summary:

  • Since 2010
  • 6-10 Employees
  • Turnover 100,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
Sophie Song
Phone: +86 - 010 - 58711720/86 -
Fax: -

Company Address:

No.3 Yongjie North Road, Yongfeng Industrial Base, Haidian District
Beijing, Beijing
China, 100094
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/beijingpowermakelasertechnologycolimited


Details of Product or Sell Offer

635nm 40mW Coaxial Packaged Singlemode Fiber Laser Diode

"635nm 40mW Coaxial Packaged Singlemode Fiber Laser Diode" is listed under  Other - Electronic Components Category

Wavelength: 635 nm ltbr gt Maximum output power: 40 mW ltbr gt Optical fiber connector: ST/FC/SMA905 ltbr gt Applications: Medical use Biochemical analysis ltbr gt ltbr gt Fiber Data ltbr gt Core diameter: 4 181m ltbr gt Numerical aperture: 0.13 ltbr gt Connector type: ST/FC/SMA905 ltbr gt Electrical Data ltbr gt Operating current: 150mA ltbr gt Threshold current: 50mA ltbr gt Conversion efficiency: 13 Percent ltbr gt Slope efficiency: 1.1 mW/mA ltbr gt Operating voltage: 2.2V ltbr gt Others ltbr gt Operating temperature: +10~+50 Degrees ltbr gt Storage Temperature: -20~+80 Degrees ltbr gt

Product Detail

fiber coupled, 635nm, 40mW
#fibercoupled, #635nm, #40mW

View All Products posted by Beijing Powermake-laser Technology Co.,Limited

You may be interested in.
Fujian Quanzhou Dahua Battery Co., Ltd