Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow

Beijing Powermake-Laser Technology Co.,Limited

Company Summary:

  • Since 2010
  • 6-10 Employees
  • Turnover 100,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
Sophie Song
Phone: +86 - 010 - 58711720/86 -
Fax: -

Company Address:

No.3 Yongjie North Road, Yongfeng Industrial Base, Haidian District
Beijing, Beijing
China, 100094
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/beijingpowermakelasertechnologycolimited


Details of Product or Sell Offer

515nm 10mW coaxial packaged singlemode fiber laser diode

"515nm 10mW coaxial packaged singlemode fiber laser diode" is listed under  DiodeCategory

Wavelength: 515 nm Optical fiber type: 4 181m SM optical fiber (optional) Maximum output power: 12mW Optical fiber connector: ST/FC/SMA905 Applications: Medical use Biochemical analysis Optical Data Tolerance of ?: 177 5nm Wavelength stability coefficient: ~0.3 nm/Degrees Fiber Data Core diameter: 4┬Ám Numerical aperture: 0.13 Electrical Data Operating current: 160-200mA Threshold current: 60-120mA Slope efficiency: 0.8 mW/mA Operating voltage: 8V Conversion efficiency: 1.5 Percent Others Operating temperature: +10~+30 Degrees Storage Temperature: -20~+80 Degrees Lifetime: gt10000h

Product Detail

10     Pieces
515nm, fiber coupled, singlemode
#515nm, #fibercoupled, #singlemode

View All Products posted by Beijing Powermake-laser Technology Co.,Limited

You may be interested in.
Fujian Quanzhou Dahua Battery Co., Ltd