Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow

Beijing Powermake-Laser Technology Co.,Limited

Company Summary:

  • Since 2010
  • 6-10 Employees
  • Turnover 100,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
Sophie Song
Phone: +86 - 010 - 58711720/86 -
Fax: -

Company Address:

No.3 Yongjie North Road, Yongfeng Industrial Base, Haidian District
Beijing, Beijing
China, 100094
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/beijingpowermakelasertechnologycolimited


Details of Product or Sell Offer

445 nm 800mW Coaxial Packaged Multimode Fiber Laser Diode

"445 nm 800mW Coaxial Packaged Multimode Fiber Laser Diode" is listed under  Other - Electronic Components Category

Wavelength: 445 nm ltbr gt Maximum output power: 800 mW ltbr gt Optical fiber connector: ST/FC/SMA905 ltbr gt Applications: Medical use Printing use ltbr gt Wavelength stability coefficient: ~0.3 nm/Degrees ltbr gt Fiber Data ltbr gt Core diameter: 105 181m ltbr gt Numerical aperture: 0.22 ltbr gt Connector type: ST/FC/SMA905 ltbr gt Electrical Data ltbr gt Operating current: 1300mA ltbr gt Threshold current: 300mA ltbr gt Conversion efficiency: 11.2 Percent ltbr gt Slope efficiency: 1.1 mW/mA ltbr gt Operating voltage: 5.5V ltbr gt Others ltbr gt Operating temperature: +10~+70 Degrees ltbr gt Storage Temperature: -20~+80 Degrees ltbr gt

Product Detail

fiber coupled, 445nm, 800m
#fibercoupled, #445nm, #800m

View All Products posted by Beijing Powermake-laser Technology Co.,Limited

You may be interested in.
Fujian Quanzhou Dahua Battery Co., Ltd