Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Beijing Powermake-Laser Technology Co.,Limited

Company Summary:

  • Since 2010
  • 6-10 Employees
  • Turnover 100,000.00 USD per year
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
Sophie Song
Phone: +86 - 010 - 58711720/86 -
Fax: -

Company Address:

No.3 Yongjie North Road, Yongfeng Industrial Base, Haidian District
Beijing, Beijing
China, 100094
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/beijingpowermakelasertechnologycolimited

GET A QUOTE

Details of Product or Sell Offer
product

1470nm 10W Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode

"1470nm 10W Fiber-Coupled Laser Diode" is listed under  Other - Electronic Components Category

Wavelength:1470 nm ltbr gt Maximum output power: 10W ltbr gt Optical fiber connector: ST/FC/SMA905 ltbr gt Applications: Medical use ltbr gt Fiber Data ltbr gt Core diameter: 60 181m ltbr gt Numerical aperture: 0.14 ltbr gt Connector type: ST/FC/SMA905 ltbr gt Electrical Data ltbr gt Operating current: 1500mA ltbr gt Threshold current: 200mA ltbr gt Conversion efficiency: 35 Percent ltbr gt Slope efficiency: 1.1 mW/mA ltbr gt Operating voltage: 5.5V ltbr gt



Product Detail

NA
NA
NA
NA
NA
fiber coupled, 1470nm, 10W
#fibercoupled, #1470nm, #10W

View All Products posted by Beijing Powermake-laser Technology Co.,Limited


You may be interested in.
Guangzhou Top Power Electronics Technology Ltd.
>