Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow
Print

Ace Linker Technology Co., Limited

Company Summary:

  • Since 2007
  • 101-150 Employees
  • Turnover 750,000.00 USD per year
  • 70% turn over from existing products
  • 9 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

www.acelinker.com
Export Department
kelly Zhou
Phone: 86 - 755 - 23071516/86 - 13715052865
Fax: 86 -

Show more contact information

Company Address:

Huayuan Science &Technology Park, Xi Xiang Street, Baoan District,
Shenzhen
China, 518102
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/acelinker

Products

Listing 1 to 8 of 8 result(s)
Display Per Page: 

fiber optical cable GYXTW   

[ Product #: GYXTW]

Armoured Loose Tube Outdoor Cable

More...

fiber adapter   

[ Product #: optical adapter]

Adapter type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MU,MTRJ,DIN,D4... Simplex, Duplex,Quad LC Adapter

More...

attunuator   

[ Product #: sc, lc, st, fc]

Types: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ etc. Attenuation levels ranging: 1 to 30dBFemale to Male Attenuator

More...

PLC splitter   

[ Product #: plc 1*N splitter]

Low insertion loss, PDL and high Back Reflection High directivity, Long haul reliabilityBare Fiber PLC Splitter

More...

patchcord armored OM3   

[ Product #: OM3 armored patch cord]

10G OM3 Armored Fiber Patch Cable with 50/125 multimode is typically used in 10 Gigabit Ethernet to transmit 10G signals and the bandwidth supported is as specified IEEE802.3z.

More...

sc field fast connector   

[ Product #: sc/pc, sc/apc fast connector]

Field installable connectors can be assembled easily and quickly in the field with no epoxy, heat cure devices or special tooling to facilitate the termination of the fiber.SC Field Connector 53.5mm

More...

SC PC pigtail 0.9mm   

[ Product #: sc pc pigtail]

Pigtail SC/PC Single mode OS1 9/125um Simplex 0.9mm PVC 1.5M

More...

PLC splitter ABS box type   

[ Product #: ABS box PLC splitter 1*32]

he Plastic ABS box PLC Splitter is ABS heat-resistant engineering plastics material produced by chemical composition material, so it is small compact, corrosion resistance, high temperature resistant.

More...

Listing 1 to 8 of 8 result(s)
Display Per Page: 

GET A QUOTE

POFLink Optical Communication Equipement
>