Welcome Guest | |
Live Chat
Call Back
Submit Your Sourcing Requirement
Advanced Search Filtersdown arrow

Ace Linker Technology Co., Limited

Company Summary:

  • Since 2007
  • 101-150 Employees
  • Turnover 750,000.00 USD per year
  • 70% turn over from existing products
  • 9 year(s) of Export Experience
  • Limited Company

Additional Contacts:

Export Department
kelly Zhou
Phone: 86 - 755 - 23071516/86 - 13715052865
Fax: 86 -

Show more contact information

Company Address:

Huayuan Science &Technology Park, Xi Xiang Street, Baoan District,
China, 518102
Web Page Link: http://www.toboc.com/acelinker


Details of Product or Sell Offer

SC PC pigtail 0.9mm

"SC PC pigtail 0.9mm" is listed under  Fiber Optic Equipment Category

Pigtail SC/PC Single mode OS1 9/125um Simplex 0.9mm PVC 1.5M

Product Detail

sc pc pigtail
0.6     USD Per Pieces
10     Pieces
3   day(s)
80000   Pieces Daily
sc pigtial, 0.9, simplex
#scpigtial, #0.9, #simplex

View All Products posted by Ace linker Technology Co., Limited

You may be interested in.
Optech Technology Co.,LTD.